Illegal Dumping Archived

1702 9th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

618962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00162655

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed frame dumped on west side of 1700 block of 9th st, next to 901 R St NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.