Illegal Dumping Archived

1710 9th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

618965

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00162656

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped in front of 1714 9th St NW


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.