Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Acknowledged

6861 Glenlake Pkwy Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6190242

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-045968

Description

mowing is needed along both sides of Glenlake parkway between Glenridge drive intersection and the Glenlake Apartments.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Mowing Needed

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.