Traffic Sign and Paint La Kaydiiyey

Cadney St Ne & Helmsworth Dr Ne Canton, OH, 44714, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 120

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6190529

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Sign and Paint

Arkay:

6 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

Busy neighborhood streets where card have been driving way over speed limit. The house on intersection have children ages 6-9 that ride bikes and play between the houses. Many times residents turn the corner going too fast and barely see kids coming out of corner driveways I am requesting "Slow, children at play signs" for Hemsworth in both directions approaching the intersection.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.