Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

31 Stagg St Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20840

Issue ID:

6190738

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident called to inform that there is lot of trash and garbage in the backyard of this property and it has been there for many months now and no one is picking it up. She stated that they are renovating this property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.