Tree Concern Acknowledged

10041 Cotton Mill Ln Columbia, MD, 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6190855

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident says that tree left of the flag driveway is diseased and dying. Please inspect/remove.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.