Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Open

350 Broadbridge Rd Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346505

Issue ID:

6191084

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown grass across the street of #350BROADBRIDGE AVE and
garbage all over the street


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...