Illegal Dumping Archived

1407 W St Nw Washington 20009 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6191558

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00775609

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Abandoned mattress and dresser for weeks on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.