Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

5816 Foote St Ne Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6191837

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00775791

Description

Been here for weeks. This car was parked here for months earlier in the year and now it's back.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.