Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

Roycroft Dr Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6192260

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

The Conservation Commission lots on the street are overgrown with weeds and vegetation flowing over the curb. Time for mowing, please.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.