Illegal Parking Archivé

3601–3899 S 115th St Tukwila 98168, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 51945

ID du Problème:

6192418

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Vues:

57 fois

Quartier:

Tukwila

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

5 vehicles and camper some without plates have been here for few days

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Black explorer two broken down Buick and camper they had a tent set up last night

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Rachel (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Bob (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DJS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Concerned Citizen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DJS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • corleone52 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Eric Hines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Eric Hines (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.