Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Enforcement Kinilala

500–598 Peterson St Oakland 94601, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 72200

ID ng Isyu:

6192688

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

924089

Deskripsyon

RV has been parked for 5 days. Someone may be storing it here.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
S. OK
T. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
S. OK
T. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
S. OK

2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • David Coleman (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video