Sidewalk Problem Archived

4891 Bellewood Park Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17900

Issue ID:

6195778

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6665

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Respectfully request a crosswalk be painted at Bellewood Park and Mt. Vernon Rd.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.