Traffic Issue Archived

1100 Old Roswell Rd Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

6195909

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4883

Tagged:

traffic

Description

for two or more days the green arrow hasnt worked to turn left on warsaw rd

it was working an has been


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • Mr Blaine (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.