Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Waterfront Station 399 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6196223

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00776845

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

the walk light is facing the wrong direction on the northwest corner of 4th and M SW.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.