Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

49th St N & 94th Ave N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4660

Issue ID:

6196759

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

NORTH BOUND LANES - MATTRESS ON SIDEWALK - JUST NORTH OF


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.