Được ghi nhận bởi: Jersey City, NJ

Trees along City Streets Được thừa nhận

196 5th Steet Jersey City, New Jersey Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6196933

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Đã xem:

23 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Downtown

Được báo cáo thông qua:

https://www.jerseycitynj.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

2 Trees in front of 196 5th Street in need of trimming dead branches. Thanks!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please select an issue
Đáp. Tree Trimming
Hỏi. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. Street Sweeping Days
Đáp. Tuesday & Friday
Hỏi. Street Sweeping Hours:
Đáp. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hỏi. Additional Information
Đáp. 2 Trees in front of 196 5th Street in need of trimming dead branches. Thanks!
Hỏi. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
Đáp. Yes

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video