Other Archived

1920 Second St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6197248

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000699158

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Garbage, RATS, illegal Camping under the freeway, behind the Animal Shelter.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.