Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Other Acknowledged

1317 Dunwoody Village Pkwy Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6197348

Submitted To:

Dunwoody Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6671

Description

All five remaining aprons on Dunwoody Village Pkwy need to be repainted. Witnessed a minivan hit the one pictured at Sherwin-Williams. Thanks for removing the one at Enterprise.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.