Abandoned House Archived

439 26th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6197716

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6153587

Description

This house is run down and overgrown. The pool in the backyard is green and mosquito infested. Something needs to be done about it.


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.