Illegal Dumping Archived

1436–1498 Oregon St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6197918

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000699164

Tagged:

trash

Description

Crib


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.