Graffiti Removal Archived

1402 S St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6199186

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00777419

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on alley side of 1402


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.