Inacknowledge ni: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Kinilala

818 S 2nd St Minneapolis 55401, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6199261

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Kategorya:

Street Light Outage

Tiningnan:

275 beses

Lugar:

Downtown East

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

354816

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, street light

Deskripsyon

Vandalized sign light for Mill Ruins Park sign

ay nagtanong din...
T. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
S. Off West River Parkway behind Guthrie theatre.
T. On what side of the street is the light?
S. Unknown
T. Issue with the light
S. Other
T. If Other, describe issue
S. This isn’t a street light but there wasn’t an option to report it and I thought it need to be reported.
T. Additional Information?
S. None

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video