Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

490 Highland Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6199987

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

It’s on Maple Street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.