Overgrown Grass Archived

8th Ave Nw Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6200217

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The grass is about 4 foot high with trash everywhere

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. No
Q. Problem location
A. 8th Ave behind the gas station

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.