Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

921 12th St Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6200642

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Too much trash and junk down next to their mailbox that have been sitting there for a few weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.