Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Overgrown bushes Acknowledged

Neal St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6200707

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

When you come down Neal st, there is a overgrown of bushes and leaves. Street is already narrow enough. Full of trash and leaves.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.