Sanitation Department Archived

1300 22nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6202200

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Description

dead cat on the curb

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Dead Animal
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.