Sanitation Department Archived

3701 Oak St Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6202879

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress & box spring dumped

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.