Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

Ligon Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6203085

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Would like to make a request to have this road resurfaced and repaved. In very bad shape with many potholes and broken asphalt. Please inspect to be put on the list.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.