Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

7501-7709 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6203167

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

387 times

Reported:

on

Description

On the Pinellas Trail that runs beside 1st Street N, just south of 74th Ave NE, at telephone pole#103, the Eastern half of the Pinellas Trail is caving.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. See the above description field
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.