Sidewalk/Curb Repair Open

335 89th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1631270

Issue ID:

6203582

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

VALLEY CURB IS CRAKED AND FALLING APART

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. BY DRIVEWAY
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...