Brush Archived

Silva Ct Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17730

Issue ID:

6203618

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Brush needs to be trimmed back, it's scraping cars

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.