Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

668 W 44th St Tucson 85713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

6204074

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Sunset Villa

Reported:

on

Description

Four frys shopping cart s

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Luis.luna@tucsonaz.gov
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. 670 W 44th St

New Comment

I want to...