Sanitation Department Archived

8001 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6204523

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

49 times

Reported:

on

Description

Collection barrel wheel fell in the truck

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.