Animal Shelter Archived

Clement Ave & Elm St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6205050

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Animal Shelter

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Dead cat in street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.