Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking Archived

965 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7570

Issue ID:

6205156

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11130865

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

BMW 5 series parked illegally. makes getting into my parking garage very difficult.

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. bmw
Q. License Plate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. dark blue
Q. Nature of Request
A. Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.