Streetlights Ouvert

6-98 Kings Row Ln Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6205311

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Vues:

59 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

there is a wire coming off of the light pole to am electrical box at is sitting on top if the grass. it should be buried.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 18 Kings Row Ln
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. no number
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. not out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.