Missed Sanitation Collection Open

721 Clairemont Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

6205660

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We have cut & bundled some small branches & left out at the curb for pickup for a couple weeks now, and still weren't picked up today - thanks 825 Clairemont Ave.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...