Missed Sanitation Collection Open

218a Forkner Dr Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 360

Issue ID:

6205808

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

bundle of tree limbs have not been picked up in 2 weeks. I put a lawn refuse bag of leaves on top of the pile and it was collected.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...