Street Light Problem Archived

W Aztec Ave & Viro Cir Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38800

Issue ID:

6206100

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light on corner of aztec and viro has been out for 2-3 weeks


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.