Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Reconnu

41 Warren Street Medford, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6206514

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

51 fois

Quartier:

Medford

Signalé via:

http://www.medfordma.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

It is actually grafitti in the street - but this wasn't an option in the menu. (Grafitti shows up in the list of issues to report, but not in the drop down menu.) There are words spray painted in white on the street in front of the house.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Graffiti on Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.