Illegal Dumping Archived

2703 Stuart St Berkeley 94705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6206853

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000699542

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Small office chair dumped on the sidewalk here. This is a very busy stretch of College Avenue (@ Stuart St.)


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.