Other Archived

360 Terebet Ct Edgewood, Kentucky Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6210019

Submitted To:

Edgewood, KY

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

http://edgewoodky.gov

Reported:

on

Description

House continues to be in disrepair. The drive has been like this for 6 months. Windows siding and gutter falling off the house. Trash left outside and in the yard


5 Comments

  • City Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Bob (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Hill (Verified Official)

  • Closed City Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Jessica Krohmer (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.