PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

5th Ave N & Park St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1296770

Issue ID:

6210364

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace stop sign that was hit by vehicle. MH 119264 SCF6207031
R1-1

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.