Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

6697 11th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

6210802

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Did not pick up garbage on north side of 11th Ave N between 68th and 66th streets

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.