Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Broken Windows Acknowledged

2022 Hammerwood Dr Missouri City, TX 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1805

Issue ID:

6211099

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Broken Windows

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

window broken, window a/c installed, and card board in replacing glass.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the house occupied?
A. yes
Q. Will you allow access?
A. yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.