Codes Compliance Archived

6601 Canton St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6211584

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6185264

Description

Two trucks parked on side yard over one week.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.