Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

1415 E Manlove St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6211659

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Miles East West

Reported:

on

Description

In steer and blocking pedestrian walkway.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.