street light (black pedestrian-scale light) out Archived

1300 Decatur St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 305

Issue ID:

621196

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

373 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The pedestrian-scale street light on the black pole in front of 1300 Decatur St (on the Decatur Street side) is burned out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Laura Goren (Guest)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.